Welcome Guest! To enable all features please Login or Register.
Options
Go to last post Go to first unread
Bryan Holmstrom  
#1 Posted : Tuesday, June 6, 2017 6:34:51 AM(UTC)
Bryan Holmstrom

Rank: Newbie

Groups: Registered
Joined: 6/23/2016(UTC)
Posts: 1
United States
Location: Florida

I am trying to do an update on the user table but I don't see it in the dropdown?
ipadmin  
#2 Posted : Tuesday, July 18, 2017 8:28:53 AM(UTC)
ipadmin

Rank: Administration

Groups: Administrators
Joined: 8/17/2015(UTC)
Posts: 22

Was thanked: 2 time(s) in 2 post(s)
This was resolved off line, but for anybody checking, the users table is 'systemuser' not 'users'
Users browsing this topic
Guest (2)
Forum Jump  
You cannot post new topics in this forum.
You cannot reply to topics in this forum.
You cannot delete your posts in this forum.
You cannot edit your posts in this forum.
You cannot create polls in this forum.
You cannot vote in polls in this forum.

Powered by YAF | YAF © 2003-2017, Yet Another Forum.NET
This page was generated in 0.071 seconds.

Notification

Icon
Error